Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat


KM 2019

 

LBS KM 2019

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
HelmNameBoatClubSailNoFleetLYSR1R2R3TotalNett
Johan Davidsson Arwen IX LBS SWE 273 1 0.882 3.0 1.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
Göran Wiking Röde Orm LBS SWE 88 2 1.079 1.0 7.0 1.0 9.0 9.0
Johan Lindell Firefly LBS SWE 39/GER 2 1.091 2.0 6.0 2.0 10.0 10.0
Johan Wickman Josefina LBS SWE 52 2 1.064 6.0 5.0 4.0 15.0 15.0
Martin Snärtan LBS SWE 476 1 0.881 8.0 2.0 7.0 17.0 17.0
Team Sprucebar Båtman LBS SWE 31 2 0.961 7.0 3.0 8.5 18.5 18.5
Ulf Hagberg XOXO LBS SWE 554 2 1.038 4.0 9.0 6.0 19.0 19.0
Nils Lagerwall Arya LBS SWE 131 2 0.961 9.0 4.0 8.5 21.5 21.5
Thomas Thelin Hallonet LBS SWE 614 1 0.881 5.0 16.0 OCS 5.0 26.0 26.0
Svante Dahl Etta J LBS SWE 34 1 0.891 11.0 8.0 11.0 30.0 30.0
Pär Halléus Onyx LBS Swe 40 2 0.972 10.0 11.0 13.0 34.0 34.0
Tobias Wärnehult RIO MSS SWE 166 2 1.091 13.0 10.0 12.0 35.0 35.0
Karl Jönsson Kaxi LBS SWE 606 2 1.048 14.0 12.0 10.0 36.0 36.0
Jonas Palm Bogaloo LBS DEN 596 1 0.881 12.0 13.0 14.0 39.0 39.0
Anders Larsson Boomerang LBS SWE 09 2 0.974 15.0 14.0 15.0 44.0 44.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
HelmNameBoatClubSailNoFleetLYSStartFinishElapsedCorrectedPoints
Göran Wiking Röde Orm LBS SWE 88 2 1.079 11:15:00 11:57:18 0:42:18 0:45:39 1.0
Johan Lindell Firefly LBS SWE 39/GER 2 1.091 11:15:00 11:58:18 0:43:18 0:47:14 2.0
Johan Davidsson Arwen IX LBS SWE 273 1 0.882 11:05:00 12:00:44 0:55:44 0:49:09 3.0
Ulf Hagberg XOXO LBS SWE 554 2 1.038 11:15:00 12:04:38 0:49:38 0:51:31 4.0
Thomas Thelin Hallonet LBS SWE 614 1 0.881 11:05:00 12:03:39 0:58:39 0:51:40 5.0
Johan Wickman Josefina LBS SWE 52 2 1.064 11:15:00 12:04:46 0:49:46 0:52:57 6.0
Team Sprucebar Båtman LBS SWE 31 2 0.961 11:15:00 12:11:26 0:56:26 0:54:14 7.0
Martin Snärtan LBS SWE 476 1 0.881 11:05:00 12:10:09 1:05:09 0:57:24 8.0
Nils Lagerwall Arya LBS SWE 131 2 0.961 11:15:00 12:15:26 1:00:26 0:58:05 9.0
Pär Halléus Onyx LBS Swe 40 2 0.972 11:15:00 12:14:54 0:59:54 0:58:13 10.0
Svante Dahl Etta J LBS SWE 34 1 0.891 11:05:00 12:11:07 1:06:07 0:58:55 11.0
Jonas Palm Bogaloo LBS DEN 596 1 0.881 11:05:00 12:12:26 1:07:26 0:59:25 12.0
Tobias Wärnehult RIO MSS SWE 166 2 1.091 11:15:00 12:09:50 0:54:50 0:59:49 13.0
Karl Jönsson Kaxi LBS SWE 606 2 1.048 11:15:00 12:12:27 0:57:27 1:00:12 14.0
Anders Larsson Boomerang LBS SWE 09 2 0.974 11:15:00 12:20:38 1:05:38 1:03:56 15.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
HelmNameBoatClubSailNoFleetLYSStartFinishElapsedCorrectedPoints
Johan Davidsson Arwen IX LBS SWE 273 1 0.882 12:35:00 13:18:38 0:43:38 0:38:29 1.0
Martin Snärtan LBS SWE 476 1 0.881 12:35:00 13:22:01 0:47:01 0:41:25 2.0
Team Sprucebar Båtman LBS SWE 31 2 0.961 12:45:00 13:28:41 0:43:41 0:41:59 3.0
Nils Lagerwall Arya LBS SWE 131 2 0.961 12:45:00 13:29:01 0:44:01 0:42:18 4.0
Johan Wickman Josefina LBS SWE 52 2 1.064 12:45:00 13:25:18 0:40:18 0:42:53 5.0
Johan Lindell Firefly LBS SWE 39/GER 2 1.091 12:45:00 13:24:33 0:39:33 0:43:09 6.0
Göran Wiking Röde Orm LBS SWE 88 2 1.079 12:45:00 13:25:00 0:40:00 0:43:10 7.0
Svante Dahl Etta J LBS SWE 34 1 0.891 12:35:00 13:25:10 0:50:10 0:44:42 8.0
Ulf Hagberg XOXO LBS SWE 554 2 1.038 12:45:00 13:29:11 0:44:11 0:45:52 9.0
Tobias Wärnehult RIO MSS SWE 166 2 1.091 12:45:00 13:28:35 0:43:35 0:47:33 10.0
Pär Halléus Onyx LBS Swe 40 2 0.972 12:45:00 13:34:30 0:49:30 0:48:07 11.0
Karl Jönsson Kaxi LBS SWE 606 2 1.048 12:45:00 13:31:08 0:46:08 0:48:21 12.0
Jonas Palm Bogaloo LBS DEN 596 1 0.881 12:35:00 13:30:31 0:55:31 0:48:55 13.0
Anders Larsson Boomerang LBS SWE 09 2 0.974 12:45:00 13:46:05 1:01:05 0:59:30 14.0
Thomas Thelin Hallonet LBS SWE 614 1 0.881     OCS   16.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
HelmNameBoatClubSailNoFleetLYSStartFinishElapsedCorrectedPoints
Göran Wiking Röde Orm LBS SWE 88 2 1.079 14:05:00 14:37:03 0:32:03 0:34:35 1.0
Johan Lindell Firefly LBS SWE 39/GER 2 1.091 14:05:00 14:37:21 0:32:21 0:35:18 2.0
Johan Davidsson Arwen IX LBS SWE 273 1 0.882 13:55:00 14:35:26 0:40:26 0:35:40 3.0
Johan Wickman Josefina LBS SWE 52 2 1.064 14:05:00 14:38:56 0:33:56 0:36:06 4.0
Thomas Thelin Hallonet LBS SWE 614 1 0.881 13:55:00 14:36:10 0:41:10 0:36:16 5.0
Ulf Hagberg XOXO LBS SWE 554 2 1.038 14:05:00 14:40:33 0:35:33 0:36:54 6.0
Martin Snärtan LBS SWE 476 1 0.881 13:55:00 14:39:08 0:44:08 0:38:53 7.0
Team Sprucebar Båtman LBS SWE 31 2 0.961 14:05:00 14:45:48 0:40:48 0:39:13 8.5
Nils Lagerwall Arya LBS SWE 131 2 0.961 14:05:00 14:45:49 0:40:49 0:39:13 8.5
Karl Jönsson Kaxi LBS SWE 606 2 1.048 14:05:00 14:42:54 0:37:54 0:39:43 10.0
Svante Dahl Etta J LBS SWE 34 1 0.891 13:55:00 14:39:58 0:44:58 0:40:04 11.0
Tobias Wärnehult RIO MSS SWE 166 2 1.091 14:05:00 14:42:33 0:37:33 0:40:58 12.0
Pär Halléus Onyx LBS Swe 40 2 0.972 14:05:00 14:47:22 0:42:22 0:41:11 13.0
Jonas Palm Bogaloo LBS DEN 596 1 0.881 13:55:00 14:44:42 0:49:42 0:43:47 14.0
Anders Larsson Boomerang LBS SWE 09 2 0.974 14:05:00 14:54:19 0:49:19 0:48:02 15.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
OCS On course side at start or broke rule 30.1 16

Uppdaterad: 29 SEP 2019 19:10 Skribent: Pär Halléus
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Lommabuktens SK - Segling
Box 12
23421 Lomma

Besöksadress:
Ankarplatsen 1
23433 Lomma

Kontakt:
Tel: 040413016, 0707411310
E-post: This is a mailto link