Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat


Trim Cup Lommabuktens Seglarklubb 2019

 

Results are provisional as of 15:22 on May 12, 2019

SRS1 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameLYSR1 13:01:00R2  R3  R4  R5  TotalNett
1st SRS1 Inglorius Bastard Melges 20 ITA 65 Borstahusens SS Lekland/Drakensten 0.937 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 4.0
2nd SRS1 Piano Hansson 31 SWE 27 WBS Anders Bergmark 1.003 (3.0) 1.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 12.0 9.0
3rd SRS1 Black Pearl Melges 20 SWE 163 BoSS Anders Jönsson 0.937 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 12.0 9.0
4th SRS1 Maximus Meridus Melges 20 SWE 151 TBS Sebastian Larsson 0.937 (5.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 21.0 16.0
5th SRS1 Onyx X-102 SWE 40 LBS Pär Halleus 0.972 4.0 5.0 (10.0 DNF) 5.0 6.0 30.0 20.0
6th SRS1 SUS First 27.7 SWE 252 MSS Jesper Falkebo 0.954 6.0 (10.0 RET) 5.0 6.0 5.0 32.0 22.0
7th SRS1 Vision II X-95 SWE 9761 LBS Mattias Bowallius 0.946 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 50.0 40.0
7th SRS1 Arya CB 66 Racer SWE 131 LBS Nils Lagerwall 0.961 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 50.0 40.0
7th SRS1 Zäta Z21 SWE 2 RHSS Peter Jocic 0.956 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 50.0 40.0

SRS2 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameLYSR1 13:01:00R2  R3  R4  R5  TotalNett
1st SRS2 Firefly X-35 SWE 39 LBS Johan Lindell 1.088 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0
2nd SRS2 Krackemut Kracer 40 SWE 9139 MSS Anders Hansen 1.133 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 12.0 9.0
3rd SRS2 Kaxi Bavaria 35 Match SWE 606 LBS Karl Jönsson 1.048 3.0 (6.0 RET) 2.0 2.0 6.0 OCS 19.0 13.0
4th SRS2 @Z Arcona 400 SWE 42 FSB Bo Zanichelli 1.091 (4.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 18.0 14.0
5th SRS2 Joanna X-35 SWE 122 MSS Jacob Jacobsson 1.088 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 30.0 24.0

SRS3 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameLYSR1 13:01:00R2  R3  R4  R5  TotalNett
1st SRS3 Xoxo Melges 24 SWE 554 LBS Ulf Hagberg 1.038 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 5.0
2nd SRS3 Hurricane Melges 24 SWE 727 LBS Mattias Allroth 1.038 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 12.0 8.0
3rd SRS3 Röde Orm Fareast 28R SWE 88 LBS Göran Wiking 1.079 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 4.0 13.0 9.0
4th SRS3 Ka Melges 24 SWE 667 LBS Anders Larsson 1.038 3.0 (4.0) 3.0 4.0 3.0 17.0 13.0

R1 - SRS1 Fleet at 13:01:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:01:00
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameLYSElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 SRS1 Inglorius Bastard Melges 20 ITA 65 Borstahusens SS Lekland/Drakensten 0.937 0:38:31 0:36:05 1.0
2 SRS1 Black Pearl Melges 20 SWE 163 BoSS Anders Jönsson 0.937 0:40:40 0:38:06 2.0
3 SRS1 Piano Hansson 31 SWE 27 WBS Anders Bergmark 1.003 0:39:04 0:39:11 3.0
4 SRS1 Onyx X-102 SWE 40 LBS Pär Halleus 0.972 0:40:24 0:39:16 4.0
5 SRS1 Maximus Meridus Melges 20 SWE 151 TBS Sebastian Larsson 0.937 0:43:14 0:40:31 5.0
6 SRS1 SUS First 27.7 SWE 252 MSS Jesper Falkebo 0.954 0:43:56 0:41:55 6.0

R2 - SRS1 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameLYSElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 SRS1 Piano Hansson 31 SWE 27 WBS Anders Bergmark 1.003 0:36:00 0:36:06 1.0
2 SRS1 Inglorius Bastard Melges 20 ITA 65 Borstahusens SS Lekland/Drakensten 0.937 0:38:54 0:36:27 2.0
3 SRS1 Black Pearl Melges 20 SWE 163 BoSS Anders Jönsson 0.937 0:39:07 0:36:39 3.0
4 SRS1 Maximus Meridus Melges 20 SWE 151 TBS Sebastian Larsson 0.937 0:43:16 0:40:32 4.0
5 SRS1 Onyx X-102 SWE 40 LBS Pär Halleus 0.972 0:42:04 0:40:53 5.0
6 SRS1 SUS First 27.7 SWE 252 MSS Jesper Falkebo 0.954 RET   10.0

R3 - SRS1 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameLYSElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 SRS1 Inglorius Bastard Melges 20 ITA 65 Borstahusens SS Lekland/Drakensten 0.937 0:52:42 0:49:23 1.0
2 SRS1 Black Pearl Melges 20 SWE 163 BoSS Anders Jönsson 0.937 0:53:48 0:50:25 2.0
3 SRS1 Piano Hansson 31 SWE 27 WBS Anders Bergmark 1.003 0:50:17 0:50:26 3.0
4 SRS1 Maximus Meridus Melges 20 SWE 151 TBS Sebastian Larsson 0.937 0:56:32 0:52:58 4.0
5 SRS1 SUS First 27.7 SWE 252 MSS Jesper Falkebo 0.954 0:59:51 0:57:06 5.0
6 SRS1 Onyx X-102 SWE 40 LBS Pär Halleus 0.972 DNF   10.0

R4 - SRS1 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameLYSElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 SRS1 Inglorius Bastard Melges 20 ITA 65 Borstahusens SS Lekland/Drakensten 0.937 0:54:43 0:51:16 1.0
2 SRS1 Piano Hansson 31 SWE 27 WBS Anders Bergmark 1.003 0:51:39 0:51:48 2.0
3 SRS1 Black Pearl Melges 20 SWE 163 BoSS Anders Jönsson 0.937 0:55:24 0:51:55 3.0
4 SRS1 Maximus Meridus Melges 20 SWE 151 TBS Sebastian Larsson 0.937 0:57:42 0:54:04 4.0
5 SRS1 Onyx X-102 SWE 40 LBS Pär Halleus 0.972 0:59:21 0:57:41 5.0
6 SRS1 SUS First 27.7 SWE 252 MSS Jesper Falkebo 0.954 1:02:02 0:59:11 6.0

R5 - SRS1 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameLYSElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 SRS1 Inglorius Bastard Melges 20 ITA 65 Borstahusens SS Lekland/Drakensten 0.937 0:50:44 0:47:32 1.0
2 SRS1 Black Pearl Melges 20 SWE 163 BoSS Anders Jönsson 0.937 0:51:25 0:48:11 2.0
3 SRS1 Piano Hansson 31 SWE 27 WBS Anders Bergmark 1.003 0:48:44 0:48:53 3.0
4 SRS1 Maximus Meridus Melges 20 SWE 151 TBS Sebastian Larsson 0.937 0:52:42 0:49:23 4.0
5 SRS1 SUS First 27.7 SWE 252 MSS Jesper Falkebo 0.954 0:56:35 0:53:59 5.0
6 SRS1 Onyx X-102 SWE 40 LBS Pär Halleus 0.972 1:00:40 0:58:58 6.0

R1 - SRS2 Fleet at 13:01:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:01:00
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameLYSElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 SRS2 Firefly X-35 SWE 39 LBS Johan Lindell 1.088 0:38:02 0:41:23 1.0
2 SRS2 Krackemut Kracer 40 SWE 9139 MSS Anders Hansen 1.133 0:36:49 0:41:43 2.0
3 SRS2 Kaxi Bavaria 35 Match SWE 606 LBS Karl Jönsson 1.048 0:41:01 0:42:59 3.0
4 SRS2 @Z Arcona 400 SWE 42 FSB Bo Zanichelli 1.091 0:44:23 0:48:25 4.0

R2 - SRS2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameLYSElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 SRS2 Firefly X-35 SWE 39 LBS Johan Lindell 1.088 0:36:20 0:39:32 1.0
2 SRS2 Krackemut Kracer 40 SWE 9139 MSS Anders Hansen 1.133 0:36:43 0:41:36 2.0
3 SRS2 @Z Arcona 400 SWE 42 FSB Bo Zanichelli 1.091 0:42:04 0:45:54 3.0
4 SRS2 Kaxi Bavaria 35 Match SWE 606 LBS Karl Jönsson 1.048 RET   6.0

R3 - SRS2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameLYSElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 SRS2 Firefly X-35 SWE 39 LBS Johan Lindell 1.088 0:50:54 0:55:23 1.0
2 SRS2 Kaxi Bavaria 35 Match SWE 606 LBS Karl Jönsson 1.048 0:55:59 0:58:40 2.0
3 SRS2 Krackemut Kracer 40 SWE 9139 MSS Anders Hansen 1.133 0:52:12 0:59:09 3.0
4 SRS2 @Z Arcona 400 SWE 42 FSB Bo Zanichelli 1.091 0:58:44 1:04:05 4.0

R4 - SRS2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameLYSElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 SRS2 Firefly X-35 SWE 39 LBS Johan Lindell 1.088 0:53:41 0:58:24 1.0
2 SRS2 Kaxi Bavaria 35 Match SWE 606 LBS Karl Jönsson 1.048 0:56:39 0:59:22 2.0
3 SRS2 Krackemut Kracer 40 SWE 9139 MSS Anders Hansen 1.133 0:54:01 1:01:12 3.0
4 SRS2 @Z Arcona 400 SWE 42 FSB Bo Zanichelli 1.091 1:00:59 1:06:32 4.0

R5 - SRS2 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameLYSElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 SRS2 Firefly X-35 SWE 39 LBS Johan Lindell 1.088 0:50:18 0:54:44 1.0
2 SRS2 Krackemut Kracer 40 SWE 9139 MSS Anders Hansen 1.133 0:48:20 0:54:46 2.0
3 SRS2 @Z Arcona 400 SWE 42 FSB Bo Zanichelli 1.091 0:59:07 1:04:30 3.0
4 SRS2 Kaxi Bavaria 35 Match SWE 606 LBS Karl Jönsson 1.048 OCS   6.0

R1 - SRS3 Fleet at 13:01:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 13:01:00
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameLYSElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 SRS3 Xoxo Melges 24 SWE 554 LBS Ulf Hagberg 1.038 0:40:00 0:41:31 1.0
2 SRS3 Röde Orm Fareast 28R SWE 88 LBS Göran Wiking 1.079 0:38:32 0:41:35 2.0
3 SRS3 Ka Melges 24 SWE 667 LBS Anders Larsson 1.038 0:40:19 0:41:51 3.0
4 SRS3 Hurricane Melges 24 SWE 727 LBS Mattias Allroth 1.038 0:40:21 0:41:53 4.0

R2 - SRS3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameLYSElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 SRS3 Röde Orm Fareast 28R SWE 88 LBS Göran Wiking 1.079 0:37:47 0:40:46 1.0
2 SRS3 Hurricane Melges 24 SWE 727 LBS Mattias Allroth 1.038 0:39:19 0:40:49 2.0
3 SRS3 Xoxo Melges 24 SWE 554 LBS Ulf Hagberg 1.038 0:39:40 0:41:10 3.0
4 SRS3 Ka Melges 24 SWE 667 LBS Anders Larsson 1.038 0:40:13 0:41:45 4.0

R3 - SRS3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameLYSElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 SRS3 Hurricane Melges 24 SWE 727 LBS Mattias Allroth 1.038 0:51:10 0:53:07 1.0
2 SRS3 Xoxo Melges 24 SWE 554 LBS Ulf Hagberg 1.038 0:51:41 0:53:39 2.0
3 SRS3 Ka Melges 24 SWE 667 LBS Anders Larsson 1.038 0:53:43 0:55:45 3.0
4 SRS3 Röde Orm Fareast 28R SWE 88 LBS Göran Wiking 1.079 0:52:21 0:56:29 4.0

R4 - SRS3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameLYSElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 SRS3 Xoxo Melges 24 SWE 554 LBS Ulf Hagberg 1.038 0:54:47 0:56:52 1.0
2 SRS3 Röde Orm Fareast 28R SWE 88 LBS Göran Wiking 1.079 0:53:20 0:57:33 2.0
3 SRS3 Hurricane Melges 24 SWE 727 LBS Mattias Allroth 1.038 0:55:53 0:58:00 3.0
4 SRS3 Ka Melges 24 SWE 667 LBS Anders Larsson 1.038 0:56:35 0:58:44 4.0

R5 - SRS3 Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
RankFleetBoatClassSailNoClubHelmNameLYSElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 SRS3 Xoxo Melges 24 SWE 554 LBS Ulf Hagberg 1.038 0:51:21 0:53:18 1.0
2 SRS3 Hurricane Melges 24 SWE 727 LBS Mattias Allroth 1.038 0:51:57 0:53:55 2.0
3 SRS3 Ka Melges 24 SWE 667 LBS Anders Larsson 1.038 0:52:08 0:54:07 3.0
4 SRS3 Röde Orm Fareast 28R SWE 88 LBS Göran Wiking 1.079 0:51:09 0:55:11 4.0
Uppdaterad: 18 FEB 2019 21:00 Skribent: Pär Halléus
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Lommabuktens SK - Segling
Box 12
23421 Lomma

Besöksadress:
Ankarplatsen 1
23433 Lomma

Kontakt:
Tel: 040413016, 0707411310
E-post: This is a mailto link