Liros cup 3 juni Lomma

29er Klass

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Klass Nat Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Total R1 R2 R3
1st Liros cup 3/6 2018 29er SWE 1712 LerSS+RJK Sara Bergelin + Klara Gaskell-Brown 5.0 1.0 3.0 1.0
2nd Liros cup 3/6 2018 29er SWE 2486 LBS Julia Henriksson/Filippa Henriksson 6.0 3.0 1.0 2.0
3rd Liros cup 3/6 2018 29er SWE 2106 MSS Alexander Krokstäde+ Wilma Overup 10.0 4.0 2.0 4.0
4th Liros cup 3/6 2018 29er SWE 1586 LerSS Douglas Dahlin + Otto Berg 11.0 2.0 6.0 OCS 3.0
5th Liros cup 3/6 2018 29er SWE 1602 RJK Leo Jönsson + Viktor Glargaard-Rhodin 15.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 DNS

E-Jolle Klass

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Klass Nat Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Total R1 R2 R3
1st Liros cup 3/6 2018 E-Jolle SWE 3695 BOJK Alexandra Wiking 4.0 2.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Liros cup 3/6 2018 E-Jolle SWE 3552 RJK Karl Larsson Tinnert 7.0 1.0 4.0 2.0
3rd Liros cup 3/6 2018 E-Jolle SWE 3636 KnSS Simon Linse 10.0 4.0 3.0 3.0
4th Liros cup 3/6 2018 E-Jolle SWE 14 BOJK Måns Viking 12.0 5.0 2.0 5.0
5th Liros cup 3/6 2018 E-Jolle SWE 96 BOJK Gustav Peper 13.0 3.0 6.0 4.0
6th Liros cup 3/6 2018 E-Jolle SWE 3710 SkBk August Vigild-Nilsson 21.0 7.0 8.0 6.0
7th Liros cup 3/6 2018 E-Jolle SWE 98 SkBk Philip Edberg 23.0 10.0 5.0 8.0
8th Liros cup 3/6 2018 E-Jolle SWE 3597 SkBk Arvid Bjelkedal 25.0 8.0 10.0 7.0
9th Liros cup 3/6 2018 E-Jolle SWE 6 SkBK Vilhelm Reichman 25.0 9.0 7.0 9.0
10th Liros cup 3/6 2018 E-Jolle SWE 3547 RJK Gustaf Utterström 29.0 6.0 13.0 OCS 10.0
11th Liros cup 3/6 2018 E-Jolle DEN 1636 SkBk Jacob Skoglösa 31.0 11.0 9.0 11.0
12th Liros cup 3/6 2018 E-Jolle SWE 3704 BOJK Julius Cederlund 35.0 12.0 11.0 12.0

Feva Klass

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Klass Nat Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Total R1 R2 R3
1st Liros cup 3/6 2018 Feva SWE 11 Röde Orm Ester Landford + Hanna Jarlsmark 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Liros cup 3/6 2018 Feva SWE 2895 LerSS Emma Berg + Sigrid Blandford 6.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Liros cup 3/6 2018 Feva SWE 2237 SS Delfin Lycke Starck + Josefine Lyngemark 9.0 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th Liros cup 3/6 2018 Feva SWE 3089 LerSS Ludvig Kjaer Helgstrand + Olof Nielsen 12.0 4.0 4.0 4.0

Optimist Klass

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Klass Nat Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Total R1 R2 R3
1st Liros cup 3/6 2018 Optimist SWE 4636 LBSK Jakob Back 7.0 3.0 2.0 2.0
2nd Liros cup 3/6 2018 Optimist SWE 4102 SSP Bea Brorsson 8.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
3rd Liros cup 3/6 2018 Optimist SWE 4776 LBSK Sofia von Friesendorff 14.0 1.0 7.0 6.0
4th Liros cup 3/6 2018 Optimist SWE 4539 LBSK Emil Gustavsson 14.0 4.0 6.0 4.0
5th Liros cup 3/6 2018 Optimist SWE 4750 MSS Max Weber Ullman 15.0 6.0 4.0 5.0
6th Liros cup 3/6 2018 Optimist SWE 4621 BOJK Victoria Novak 19.0 5.0 5.0 9.0
7th Liros cup 3/6 2018 Optimist SWE 4744 MSS Leo Birgersson 21.0 19.0 OCS 1.0 1.0
8th Liros cup 3/6 2018 Optimist SWE 4724 MSS Tobias Hope 28.0 9.0 11.0 8.0
9th Liros cup 3/6 2018 Optimist SWE 4546 LBSK Linnea Björkvald 30.0 7.0 10.0 13.0
10th Liros cup 3/6 2018 Optimist SWE 4723 MSS Stella Dolan 32.0 10.0 12.0 10.0
11th Liros cup 3/6 2018 Optimist SWE 4760 LBSK Cesar Sparrenbom 33.0 13.0 9.0 11.0
12th Liros cup 3/6 2018 Optimist SWE 4646 MSS Oscar Wallin 34.0 19.0 OCS 8.0 7.0
13th Liros cup 3/6 2018 Optimist SWE 4391 C4SS Hugo Bylund 34.0 8.0 14.0 12.0
14th Liros cup 3/6 2018 Optimist SWE 4756 KnSS Selma Argenius 41.0 11.0 16.0 14.0
15th Liros cup 3/6 2018 Optimist SWE 4148 RJK Olivia Wojcik 42.0 12.0 15.0 15.0
16th Liros cup 3/6 2018 Optimist DEN 8525 MSS Sebastian Delgado 44.0 14.0 13.0 17.0
17th Liros cup 3/6 2018 Optimist   2 LBSK Filip Carselid 50.0 16.0 18.0 16.0
18th Liros cup 3/6 2018 Optimist SWE 4191 RJK Amelia Wojcik 51.0 15.0 17.0 19.0 DNS

Zoom8 Klass

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Klass Nat Segelnummer Klubb Rorsman Total R1 R2 R3
1st Liros cup 3/6 2018 Zoom8 SWE 201 SSP Felix Brorsson 6.0 3.0 1.0 2.0
2nd Liros cup 3/6 2018 Zoom8 SWE 179 RJK Sofia Delander 6.0 1.0 2.0 3.0
3rd Liros cup 3/6 2018 Zoom8 SWE 78 SSP Hannibal Barsne 11.0 2.0 8.0 DSQ 1.0
4th Liros cup 3/6 2018 Zoom8 SWE 166 RJK Mathilda Carlsson 11.0 4.0 3.0 4.0
5th Liros cup 3/6 2018 Zoom8 SWE 232 SSP Per Mattsson 14.0 5.0 4.0 5.0
6th Liros cup 3/6 2018 Zoom8 SWE 236 LBSK Tilde Thorsson 17.0 6.0 5.0 6.0
7th Liros cup 3/6 2018 Zoom8 SWE 169 BBSS Simon Mattsson 20.0 7.0 6.0 7.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com